Sandown

Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 31 James Golding (Vic) S5000 1:07.1785*
2 49 Thomas Randle (Vic) S5000 1:07.4550 0:00.2765
3 15 Kaleb Ngatoa (NZ) S5000 1:07.5789 0:00.4004
4 96 Luis Leeds (Vic) S5000 1:07.6994 0:00.5209
5 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) S5000 1:07.9137 0:00.7352
6 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) S5000 1:07.9735 0:00.7950
7 92 Ricky Capo (Vic) S5000 1:08.2782 0:01.0997
8 27 Joey Mawson (NSW) S5000 1:09.0632 0:01.8847
9 39 Antonio Astuti (Vic) S5000 1:09.1229 0:01.9444
10 88 Cooper Webster (Vic) S5000 1:09.1262 0:01.9477
11 89 Braydan Willmington NSW S5000 1:10.1777 0:02.9992
Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 27 Joey Mawson (NSW) S5000 5200 1:07.1350*
2 31 James Golding (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.2479
3 49 Thomas Randle (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.3356
4 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) S5000 5200 1:07.3936
5 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.4867
6 88 Cooper Webster (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.7324
7 96 Luis Leeds (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.7676
8 92 Ricky Capo (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.9672
9 15 Kaleb Ngatoa (NZ) S5000 5200 1:08.1849
10 39 Antonio Astuti (Vic) S5000 5200 1:08.4021
11 89 Braydan Willmington NSW S5000 5200 1:09.2474
Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 27 Joey Mawson (NSW) S5000 1:06.2493*
2 31 James Golding (Vic) S5000 1:06.4712 0:00.2219
3 49 Thomas Randle (Vic) S5000 1:06.5349 0:00.2856
4 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) S5000 1:06.5377 0:00.2884
5 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) S5000 1:06.7081 0:00.4588
6 96 Luis Leeds (Vic) S5000 1:06.7398 0:00.4905
7 88 Cooper Webster (Vic) S5000 1:07.1255 0:00.8762
8 15 Kaleb Ngatoa (NZ) S5000 1:07.2330 0:00.9837
9 92 Ricky Capo (Vic) S5000 1:07.3703 0:01.1210
10 39 Antonio Astuti (Vic) S5000 1:07.6681 0:01.4188
11 89 Braydan Willmington NSW S5000 1:08.6636 0:02.4143
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 31 James Golding (Vic) S5000 7 8:44.9491 1:11.3442
2 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) S5000 7 8:48.6882 1:10.7408
3 15 Kaleb Ngatoa (NZ) S5000 7 8:50.3216 1:12.9739
4 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) S5000 7 9:01.6740 1:12.3633
5 27 Joey Mawson (NSW) S5000 7 9:02.8632 1:10.4682R
6 96 Luis Leeds (Vic) S5000 7 9:06.1422 1:12.6812
7 92 Ricky Capo (Vic) S5000 7 9:07.7277 1:13.7393
8 89 Braydan Willmington NSW S5000 7 9:10.2252 1:14.5805
9 39 Antonio Astuti (Vic) S5000 7 9:16.7615 1:13.3741
DNF 88 Cooper Webster (Vic) S5000 4 5:09.9141 1:13.1880
DNF 49 Thomas Randle (Vic) S5000
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 15 Kaleb Ngatoa (NZ) S5000 10 16:30.8049 1:15.4250*
2 27 Joey Mawson (NSW) S5000 10 16:31.1417 1:15.5845
3 49 Thomas Randle (Vic) S5000 10 16:39.6368 1:15.9782
4 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) S5000 10 16:39.6385 1:16.9786
5 92 Ricky Capo (Vic) S5000 10 16:45.2541 1:16.3884
6 96 Luis Leeds (Vic) S5000 10 16:46.9305 1:17.6156
7 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) S5000 10 16:47.4194 1:17.3492
8 88 Cooper Webster (Vic) S5000 10 16:49.0356 1:17.0135
9 39 Antonio Astuti (Vic) S5000 10 16:51.9372 1:17.6529
10 89 Braydan Willmington NSW S5000 10 16:53.2858 1:17.8211
DNF 31 James Golding (Vic) S5000
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 27 Joey Mawson (NSW) S5000 16 17:51.4745 1:06.4369R
2 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) S5000 16 17:58.2479 1:06.7064r
3 96 Luis Leeds (Vic) S5000 16 18:01.1977 1:07.0405r
4 31 James Golding (Vic) S5000 16 18:01.9005 1:06.9125r
5 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) S5000 16 18:05.2447 1:07.1081r
6 49 Thomas Randle (Vic) S5000 16 18:09.6184 1:06.7791r
7 88 Cooper Webster (Vic) S5000 16 18:09.6967 1:07.1802r
8 39 Antonio Astuti (Vic) S5000 16 18:14.3474 1:07.5579r
9 92 Ricky Capo (Vic) S5000 16 18:20.9994 1:07.3356r
10 89 Braydan Willmington NSW S5000 16 18:31.7974 1:08.2963r
DNF 15 Kaleb Ngatoa (NZ) S5000

Sandown

Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 31 James Golding (Vic) S5000 1:07.1785*
2 49 Thomas Randle (Vic) S5000 1:07.4550 0:00.2765
3 15 Kaleb Ngatoa (NZ) S5000 1:07.5789 0:00.4004
4 96 Luis Leeds (Vic) S5000 1:07.6994 0:00.5209
5 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) S5000 1:07.9137 0:00.7352
6 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) S5000 1:07.9735 0:00.7950
7 92 Ricky Capo (Vic) S5000 1:08.2782 0:01.0997
8 27 Joey Mawson (NSW) S5000 1:09.0632 0:01.8847
9 39 Antonio Astuti (Vic) S5000 1:09.1229 0:01.9444
10 88 Cooper Webster (Vic) S5000 1:09.1262 0:01.9477
11 89 Braydan Willmington NSW S5000 1:10.1777 0:02.9992
Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 27 Joey Mawson (NSW) S5000 5200 1:07.1350*
2 31 James Golding (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.2479
3 49 Thomas Randle (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.3356
4 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) S5000 5200 1:07.3936
5 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.4867
6 88 Cooper Webster (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.7324
7 96 Luis Leeds (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.7676
8 92 Ricky Capo (Vic) S5000 5200 1:07.9672
9 15 Kaleb Ngatoa (NZ) S5000 5200 1:08.1849
10 39 Antonio Astuti (Vic) S5000 5200 1:08.4021
11 89 Braydan Willmington NSW S5000 5200 1:09.2474
Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 24 John Martin 1:05.1270*
2 23 Timothy Macrow 01:05.1 00:00.0
3 111 Rubens Barrichello 01:05.5 00:00.3
4 34 Ricky Capo 01:05.8 00:00.7
5 31 James Golding 01:05.8 00:00.7
6 83 Matthew Brabham 01:06.1 00:01.0
7 8 Alex Davison 01:06.2 00:01.0
8 38 Will Brown 01:06.2 00:01.1
9 33 Tim Berryan 01:07.5 00:02.4
10 27 Barton Mawer 01:07.6 00:02.4
11 97 Taylor Cockerton 01:08.4 00:03.3
12 22 Tom Alexander 01:09.6 00:04.5
13 11 Michael Gibson 01:12.5 00:07.4
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 23 Timothy Macrow 16 17:41.4 1:05.0191R
2 24 John Martin 16 17:41.9 01:05.1
3 31 James Golding 16 17:46.6 01:05.1
4 83 Matthew Brabham 16 17:48.2 01:05.6
5 38 Will Brown 16 17:52.5 01:05.6
6 8 Alex Davison 16 17:53.9 01:05.7
7 111 Rubens Barrichello 16 17:56.5 01:05.3
8 34 Ricky Capo 16 18:05.3 01:05.9
9 27 Barton Mawer 16 18:13.9 01:06.9
10 33 Tim Berryan 16 18:17.1 01:06.7
11 97 Taylor Cockerton 16 18:27.8 01:06.9
12 11 Michael Gibson 16 18:39.5 01:07.4
DNF 22 Tom Alexander 2 02:33.0 01:10.4
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 31 James Golding 16 17:40.7 01:05.1
2 23 Timothy Macrow 16 17:41.1 1:04.9904r
3 24 John Martin 16 17:45.9 1:04.5533R
4 8 Alex Davison 16 17:50.7 01:05.0
5 111 Rubens Barrichello 16 17:51.1 1:04.8080r
6 38 Will Brown 16 18:02.4 01:05.7
7 27 Barton Mawer 16 18:06.6 01:05.7
8 33 Tim Berryan 16 18:07.5 01:05.8
9 22 Tom Alexander 16 18:08.9 01:06.1
10 97 Taylor Cockerton 16 18:10.7 01:05.7
11 11 Michael Gibson 16 18:23.7 01:06.9
12 34 Ricky Capo 16 18:27.1 01:05.6
DNF 83 Matthew Brabham 4 04:35.3 01:06.4
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
There are no results available for this group.