Sydney Motorsport Park

Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 31 James Golding (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 1:25.2651*
2 1 Joey Mawson (NSW) ALABAR/FORM700 Team BRM 1:25.5621 0:00.2970
3 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) Team Valvoline GRM 1:25.8373 0:00.5722
4 18 Aaron Cameron (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 1:25.8373 0:00.5722
5 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) UCS Group Racing TMR 1:26.1192 0:00.8541
6 37 Cooper Webster (Vic) Versa Motorsport 1:26.9004 0:01.6353
7 8 Shae Davies (Qld) Versa Motorsport 1:27.7273 0:02.4622
8 48 Blake Purdie (SA) Nippy's
Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 1 Joey Mawson (NSW) ALABAR/FORM700 Team BRM 1:25.6584*
2 31 James Golding (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 1:25.7414 0:00.0830
3 18 Aaron Cameron (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 1:25.9099 0:00.2515
4 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) Team Valvoline GRM 1:26.0078 0:00.3494
5 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) UCS Group Racing TMR 1:26.7693 0:01.1109
6 37 Cooper Webster (Vic) Versa Motorsport 1:27.1566 0:01.4982
7 48 Blake Purdie (SA) Nippy's 1:27.7291 0:02.0707
8 8 Shae Davies (Qld) Versa Motorsport 1:27.7508 0:02.0924
Position Car # Driver Car Fastest Lap Gap
1 1 Joey Mawson (NSW) ALABAR/FORM700 Team BRM 1:24.2259*
2 18 Aaron Cameron (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 1:24.3405 0:00.1146
3 31 James Golding (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 1:24.5436 0:00.3177
4 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) Team Valvoline GRM 1:24.6439 0:00.4180
5 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) UCS Group Racing TMR 1:24.9964 0:00.7705
6 37 Cooper Webster (Vic) Versa Motorsport 1:25.3828 0:01.1569
7 48 Blake Purdie (SA) Nippy's 1:25.7552 0:01.5293
8 8 Shae Davies (Qld) Versa Motorsport 1:30.4784 0:06.2525
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
There are no results available for this group.
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 37 Cooper Webster (Vic) Versa Motorsport 15 21:43.8175 1:26.1306
2 31 James Golding (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 15 21:45.5093 1:26.1690
3 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) UCS Group Racing TMR 15 21:52.9080 1:26.3086
4 48 Blake Purdie (SA) Nippy's 15 21:59.0721 1:26.7252
5 8 Shae Davies (Qld) Versa Motorsport 15 22:04.6731 1:27.3369
6 1 Joey Mawson (NSW) ALABAR/FORM700 Team BRM 15 22:22.8442 1:26.1018*
7 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) Team Valvoline GRM 14 22:24.4251 1:26.1439
DNF 18 Aaron Cameron (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM
Position Car # Driver Car Laps Race Time Fastest Lap
1 18 Aaron Cameron (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 11 16:09.0631 1:26.3989
2 1 Joey Mawson (NSW) ALABAR/FORM700 Team BRM 11 16:11.0936 1:26.8304
3 31 James Golding (Vic) Team Valvoline GRM 11 16:12.4387 1:26.8561
4 48 Blake Purdie (SA) Nippy's 11 16:15.9410 1:27.2125
5 23 Tim Macrow (Vic) UCS Group Racing TMR 11 16:19.4896 1:26.7880
6 8 Shae Davies (Qld) Versa Motorsport 11 16:26.4401 1:28.1634
7 29 Nathan Herne (NSW) Team Valvoline GRM 11 16:31.7137 1:25.7010*
DNF 37 Cooper Webster (Vic) Versa Motorsport 3 4:35.1577 1:28.6504